Set times

WOLVES' DEN
LABYRINTH
SUNKEN GARDEN
UPSIDE-DOWN HOUSE
TEMPLE NOCTEM
BOOMBOX ART CAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
Above & Beyond 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Laidback Luke 11:15 PM - 12:30 AM
Oliver Heldens 10:00 PM - 11:15 PM
3LAU B2B Audien 8:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Valentino Khan 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Chris Lorenzo 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Wuki 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Convex 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Big Gigantic 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Mat Zo 11:35 PM - 12:40 AM
Gramatik 10:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Pantyraid 9:20 PM - 10:20 PM
Giraffage 8:20 PM - 9:20 PM
Coyote Kisses 7:20 PM - 8:20 PM
starRo 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM
NuKid 4:00 PM - 6:20 PM
John Digweed 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Nicole Moudaber 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Matador (Live) 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Pig & Dan 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Anna 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Matt Lange 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Grandtheft 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
JSTJR 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Gitchii 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Saint 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Bones 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Bonnie X Clyde 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Clips X Ahoy B2B Hype Turner 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Des McMahon 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Brandon Elliot 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Ruff Hauser 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Roy Wilkins 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Moni 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Trouble 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Neon Black 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Johnny Darko 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Chris Jay 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
PW Jones 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WOLVES' DEN
LABYRINTH
SUNKEN GARDEN
UPSIDE-DOWN HOUSE
TEMPLE NOCTEM
BOOMBOX ART CAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
Odesza 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Knife Party 11:30 PM - 12:30 AM
Showtek 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
TJR 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Bro Safari 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Felix Jaehn 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Illenium 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Riot 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Caspa B2B Rusko 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
TroyBoi 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Sub Focus 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Minnesota B2B G Jones 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Liquid Stranger 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spor 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gentlemen's Club 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Apashe 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Prolix 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Dimond Saints 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Âme (Live) 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Lane 8 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set) 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Henrik Schwarz (Live) 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Yotto 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Cubicolor 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
George FitzGerald 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Gab Rhome 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Taiki Nulight 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Sluggers 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Astronomar 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Bot 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Stranger 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Sinden 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
cln 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Assembly 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Evil Activities 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Darren Styles 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Technoboy 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
LNY TNZ 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Max Enforcer 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Crisis Era 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Darksiderz 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Mekanikal 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Oscure 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Fester 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
DJ Trance 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zack Hill 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Oscar Da Grouch 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Jesse Brooks 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Mr. Bubble 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
J. Splat 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Liquid Fish 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WOLVES' DEN
LABYRINTH
SUNKEN GARDEN
UPSIDE-DOWN HOUSE
TEMPLE NOCTEM
BOOMBOX ART CAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
Deorro 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Bassnectar 11:55 PM - 12:55 AM
Flux Pavilion 10:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Bingo Players 9:45 PM - 10:45 PM
Alison Wonderland 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM
Ephwurd 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Dabin 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Anevo 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Baggi 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Modus 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Chromeo (Live) 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Keys N Krates 11:30 PM - 12:30 AM
Hermitude (Live) 10:15 PM - 11:15 PM
Black Tiger Sex Machine 9:05 PM - 10:05 PM
Gryffin 7:55 PM - 8:55 PM
Autograf 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Angelz 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Kyle Walker 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Hot Since 82 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Eats Everything B2B Skream 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Guy Gerber 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Mind Against 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Yousef 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Santé B2B Sidney Charles 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Cristoph 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ATTLAS 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Sacha Robotti 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Humans 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Doorly 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Wingtip 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Masha 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Chevvy Chase 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Gammer 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Atmozfears 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Coone 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Audiofreq 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Lady Faith 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
SAYMYNAME 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Pulsatorz 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Leiel 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Fawks 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Cassio 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Swage 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Fake Shoes 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Cammakid 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Barrels 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM