WOLVES' DEN
LABYRINTH
SUNKEN GARDEN
TEMPLE NOCTEM
BOOMBOX ART CAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
Dillon Francis 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
GTA 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Snails 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
DJ Mustard 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Mija 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
k?d 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ducky 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Two Owls 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
DIV/IDE 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Trippy Turtle 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Autograf 11:40 PM - 12:40 AM
Vindata 10:10 PM - 11:10 PM
Goldfish 9:05 PM - 10:05 PM
Point Point 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wingtip 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Champagne Drip 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
TBA 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Claptone 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Will Clarke 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Redlight 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Cut Snake 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Dombresky 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
LO'99 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bijou 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bones 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Falcons 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
KRANE 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Electric Mantis 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Just A Gent 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Rawtek 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Four Color Zack 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Wizard 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Swage 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
FreeFall 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Hotfire 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Wood Holly 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Noise Frenzy 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Rybo 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chris Jay 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
PW Jones 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WOLVES' DEN
LABYRINTH
SUNKEN GARDEN
TEMPLE NOCTEM
BOOMBOX ART CAR
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
Excision 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Zomboy 11:45 PM - 12:45 AM
Valentino Khan 10:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Ookay (Live) 9:45 PM - 10:45 PM
Dr. Fresch 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM
Unlike Pluto 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Quix 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Spock 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Convex 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Keys N Krates 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Haywyre 11:30 PM - 12:30 AM
Chet Porter 10:15 PM - 11:15 PM
Daktyl 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Phantoms 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Pluto 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Kayoh 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
This Ain't Bristol presents Good Vibes Soundclash 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Sub Focus 11:45 PM - 1:00 AM
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set) 10:30 PM - 11:45 PM
Billy Kenny 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Maximono 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Josh Butler 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sacha Robotti 6:40 PM - 7:30 PM
Golf Clap 5:50 PM - 6:40 PM
Fritz Carlton 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
Wuki 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Sage Armstrong B2B Bot 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Born Dirty 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Devoted 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Mahalo 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
MSCLS 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Assembly 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brandon Elliot 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Ruff Hauser 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Roy Wilkins 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Moni 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Neon Black 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Hush 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Johnny Darko 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Real Deal Montiel 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM